IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                4/21/2018 - 10:47 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           2:11.75    1:58.96 q      
                 55.41    1:58.96 (1:03.55)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN                NT   X1:53.19        
                 48.46    1:53.19 (1:04.73)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           1:11.75    1:13.38 q      
                 34.41      1:13.38 (38.97)
  2 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR           1:41.09    1:49.21 q      
                 50.45      1:49.21 (58.76)
 -- Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22           1:30.76         DQ        
                 42.52           DQ (56.87)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabet  21 WHAC-ST           1:09.22    1:10.51 q      
                 32.53      1:10.51 (37.98)
  2 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               1:09.21    1:14.77 q      
                 34.23      1:14.77 (40.54)
  3 Keane, Ellen S9  23 IRL               1:10.94    1:17.62 q      
                 35.18      1:17.62 (42.44)
  4 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           1:20.86    1:20.67 q      
                 38.08      1:20.67 (42.59)
  5 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE           1:14.21    1:25.95 q      
                 38.73      1:25.95 (47.22)
  6 Tubbs, Samantha  19 USAR-CO           1:21.61    1:26.81 q      
                 39.68      1:26.81 (47.13)
  7 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:37.68    1:33.15 q      
                 42.54      1:33.15 (50.61)
  8 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           1:33.90    1:47.35 q      
                 49.26      1:47.35 (58.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:26.28   X1:20.82        
                 37.11      1:20.82 (43.71)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           1:11.21    1:12.51 q      
                 34.08      1:12.51 (38.43)
  2 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:27.06    1:43.05 q      
                 47.00      1:43.05 (56.05)
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             1:43.89   X1:35.04        
                 42.09      1:35.04 (52.95)
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            1:45.95   X1:38.72        
                 44.28      1:38.72 (54.44)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD           1:03.25    1:07.71 q      
                 31.99      1:07.71 (35.72)
  2 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:14.91    1:16.19 q      
                 33.61      1:16.19 (42.58)
  3 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22           1:13.89    1:16.90 q      
                 34.01      1:16.90 (42.89)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:09.63    1:13.11 q      
                 34.06      1:13.11 (39.05)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:17.39    1:16.60 q      
                 34.42      1:16.60 (42.18)
  3 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            1:22.12    1:20.01 q      
                 37.41      1:20.01 (42.60)
  4 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               1:28.56    1:31.23 q      
                 41.95      1:31.23 (49.28)
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           1:43.24    1:39.03 q      
                 42.48      1:39.03 (56.55)