IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                4/21/2018 - 10:46 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            2:23.16    2:33.99 q      
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO             55.35    1:00.41 q      
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN                    NT    1:29.34 q      
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Beranbaum, Hale  21 USAR-CO             53.40    1:01.09 q      
 -- Xu, Xihan S5     18 CHINA               42.79         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL                 36.99      38.69 q      
  2 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC                  NT      46.87 q      
  3 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC                  NT      49.29 q      
  4 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN             54.11      55.04 q      
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22             35.46      38.01 q      
  2 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC               37.76      38.93 q      
  3 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR              40.77      39.43 q      
  4 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD             36.87      40.48 q      
  5 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN                 39.17      42.91 q      
  6 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN                 41.79      48.46 q      
  7 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH             53.78      50.35 q      
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN             50.84     X46.44        
 -- Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           1:00.24         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD                NT      35.45 q      
 -- Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22             40.51         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22               39.45      37.86 q