IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                 4/21/2018 - 9:20 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO           1:28.89    1:46.69 q      
                 50.43      1:46.69 (56.26)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN                    NT   X2:47.03        
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Yao, Cuan S5     20 CHINA             1:23.99    1:35.40 q      
                 46.50      1:35.40 (48.90)
  2 Xu, Xihan S5     18 CHINA             1:36.33    1:36.40 q      
                 45.26      1:36.40 (51.14)
 -- Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD           1:36.94         NS        
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Elean  23 BOLDS             1:15.11    1:20.65 q      
                 39.06      1:20.65 (41.59)
  2 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL               1:18.94    1:21.95 q      
                 39.25      1:21.95 (42.70)
  3 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             1:23.85    1:26.64 q      
                 41.66      1:26.64 (44.98)
  4 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             1:21.00    1:26.76 q      
                 42.00      1:26.76 (44.76)
  5 Illes, Fanni S6  25 HUN               1:31.31    1:35.50 q      
                 48.33      1:35.50 (47.17)
  6 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           1:40.63    1:37.73 q      
                 45.13      1:37.73 (52.60)
  7 Tewfick, Ayaall  17 EGY               1:22.97    1:49.80 q      
                 53.76      1:49.80 (56.04)
  8 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA            2:07.12    2:23.34 q      
               1:07.07    2:23.34 (1:16.27)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD           1:09.74    1:10.42 q      
                 34.24      1:10.42 (36.18)
  2 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR            1:13.63    1:15.13 q      
                 36.28      1:15.13 (38.85)
  3 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           1:15.94    1:17.64 q      
                 37.72      1:17.64 (39.92)
  4 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN               1:15.32    1:22.93 q      
                 39.37      1:22.93 (43.56)
  5 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC             1:20.49    1:23.69 q      
                 40.03      1:23.69 (43.66)
  6 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22           1:12.80    1:28.19 q      
                 41.87      1:28.19 (46.32)
  7 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA             1:12.85    1:28.45 q      
                 42.56      1:28.45 (45.89)
  8 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           1:35.31    1:35.05 q      
                 45.73      1:35.05 (49.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           1:35.98    1:36.12        
                 46.27      1:36.12 (49.85)
 10 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA           1:54.94    1:42.34        
                 48.62      1:42.34 (53.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           1:34.59   X1:31.86        
                 43.25      1:31.86 (48.61)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR           1:17.75    1:20.48 q      
                 38.97      1:20.48 (41.51)
 -- Chen, Yawen S8   21 CHINA                  NT   X1:33.59        
                 45.33      1:33.59 (48.26)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Konkoly, Michel  26 T2-FL             1:01.75    1:02.81 q      
                 29.95      1:02.81 (32.86)
  2 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC           1:06.83    1:08.04 q      
                 32.36      1:08.04 (35.68)
  3 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE           1:09.46    1:10.17 q      
                 33.95      1:10.17 (36.22)
  4 Wang, Jiexin S9  16 CHINA             1:05.23    1:10.66 q      
                 33.67      1:10.66 (36.99)
  5 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           1:13.72    1:12.44 q      
                 35.20      1:12.44 (37.24)
  6 Tubbs, Samantha  19 USAR-CO           1:11.97    1:13.77 q      
                 35.50      1:13.77 (38.27)
  7 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22             1:11.83    1:14.28 q      
                 36.29      1:14.28 (37.99)
  8 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           1:14.18    1:20.53 q      
                 37.72      1:20.53 (42.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:21.11    1:20.89        
                 38.53      1:20.89 (42.36)
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:16.15   X1:13.66        
                 35.57      1:13.66 (38.09)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pap, Bianka S10  18 HUN               1:04.30    1:05.01 q      
                 30.67      1:05.01 (34.34)
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           1:09.73    1:08.77 q      
                 33.39      1:08.77 (35.38)
  3 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             1:10.52    1:11.67 q      
                 34.84      1:11.67 (36.83)
  4 Rhodes, Molly S  21 USAR-CO           1:16.44    1:13.46 q      
                 35.17      1:13.46 (38.29)
  5 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           1:12.08    1:16.14 q      
                 36.16      1:16.14 (39.98)
  6 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:12.53    1:18.44 q      
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             1:13.10   X1:12.37        
                 35.06      1:12.37 (37.31)
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            1:19.43   X1:15.31        
                 36.49      1:15.31 (38.82)
 -- Cruz Caceres, M  18 MEXIC                  NT   X1:33.46        
                 45.01      1:33.46 (48.45)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           1:19.67    1:22.15 q      
                 39.08      1:22.15 (43.07)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD             59.77    1:01.94 q      
                 30.35      1:01.94 (31.59)
  2 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22           1:03.61    1:03.84 q      
                 29.77      1:03.84 (34.07)
  3 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:06.26    1:06.96 q      
                 30.88      1:06.96 (36.08)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:04.78    1:04.14 q      
                 30.95      1:04.14 (33.19)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:09.64    1:06.90 q      
                 32.23      1:06.90 (34.67)
  3 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            1:09.12    1:08.84 q      
                 32.86      1:08.84 (35.98)
  4 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               1:08.61    1:09.39 q      
                 33.83      1:09.39 (35.56)
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           1:26.00    1:27.53 q      
                 40.91      1:27.53 (46.62)