IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                4/20/2018 - 10:28 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            2:18.32    2:19.80 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO             43.83      51.74 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN                    NT   X1:18.64        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Yao, Cuan S5     20 CHINA               40.24      41.41 q      
  2 Xu, Xihan S5     18 CHINA               43.93      42.60 q      
  3 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD             47.02      48.66 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC               37.81      40.37 q      
  2 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC               39.71      40.46 q      
  3 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN             44.11      44.09 q      
  4 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC                  NT      46.56 q      
  5 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA              58.23    1:06.20 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD             32.43      33.31 q      
  2 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC               36.01      37.04 q      
  3 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA             42.41      42.37 q      
  4 Li, Linyan S7    16 CHINA                  NT      42.81 q      
  5 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA               34.12      43.11 q      
  6 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH             44.57      43.98 q      
  7 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA             49.24      46.24 q      
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN             42.98     X42.75        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR             35.19      36.08 q      
  2 Gonzalez Chanes  16 MEXIC               38.81      39.18 q      
  3 Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22             40.05      48.19 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Konkoly, Michel  26 T2-FL               28.24      29.22 q      
  2 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC             30.30      31.09 q      
  3 Wang, Jiexin S9  16 CHINA               29.30      31.72 q      
  4 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE             32.30      31.85 q      
  5 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN             33.83      33.60 q      
  6 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22               34.81      34.45 q      
  7 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO             33.92      34.90 q      
  8 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC               39.23      37.90 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN             35.08     X33.50        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC               32.45      33.30 q      
  2 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22             32.96      34.74 q      
  3 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC               33.33      35.56 q      
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC               35.26     X33.93        
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL              37.98     X35.76        
 -- Cruz Caceres, M  18 MEXIC                  NT     X42.06        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22             28.68      28.08 q      
  2 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD             28.58      29.05 q      
  3 Currie, Cailin   19 UNAT-22             29.75      29.17 q      
  4 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN               28.97      29.63 q      
  5 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA             29.94      30.41 q      
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN                 29.61      29.53 q      
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL             30.49      30.60 q      
  3 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA             32.72      33.40 q      
  4 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN             38.05      40.14 q