IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                 4/20/2018 - 9:45 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            5:28.75    5:26.90 q      
               2:42.71    5:26.90 (2:44.19)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Feng, Yazhu S2   25 CHINA             2:18.65    2:38.12 q      
               1:15.22    2:38.12 (1:22.90)
  2 Adami, Zsanett   23 HUN               2:53.69    3:32.29 q      
               1:41.08    3:32.29 (1:51.21)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN                    NT   X2:49.33        
               1:21.92    2:49.33 (1:27.41)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD           1:51.00    1:43.54 q      
                 49.70      1:43.54 (53.84)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             1:33.56    1:35.79 q      
                 47.22      1:35.79 (48.57)
  2 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC                  NT    1:52.45 q      
  3 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC                  NT    1:56.77 q      
                 57.26      1:56.77 (59.51)
  4 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA            2:20.97    2:35.87 q      
               1:14.89    2:35.87 (1:20.98)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           1:27.11    1:28.45 q      
                 43.28      1:28.45 (45.17)
  2 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22           1:25.54    1:32.19 q      
                 44.17      1:32.19 (48.02)
  3 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN               1:29.96    1:35.68 q      
                 46.66      1:35.68 (49.02)
  4 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           1:36.01    1:36.53 q      
                 46.41      1:36.53 (50.12)
  5 Li, Linyan S7    16 CHINA             1:57.45    1:40.47 q      
                 49.25      1:40.47 (51.22)
  6 Zhang, Ying S7   27 CHINA             1:23.34    1:40.58 q      
                 48.46      1:40.58 (52.12)
  7 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN               1:30.87    1:41.42 q      
                 49.49      1:41.42 (51.93)
  8 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA           2:02.05    1:45.00 q      
                 51.23      1:45.00 (53.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA             1:24.53    1:49.77        
                 53.27      1:49.77 (56.50)
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           1:46.41   X1:47.77        
                 50.62      1:47.77 (57.15)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR            1:25.06    1:25.41 q      
                 41.68      1:25.41 (43.73)
  2 Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22           1:42.60    1:46.57 q      
                 49.05      1:46.57 (57.52)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC           1:10.67    1:13.08 q      
                 35.47      1:13.08 (37.61)
  2 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               1:15.88    1:18.41 q      
                 37.51      1:18.41 (40.90)
  3 Wang, Jiexin S9  16 CHINA             1:13.54    1:19.96 q      
                 39.45      1:19.96 (40.51)
  4 Smith, Elizabet  21 WHAC-ST           1:14.48    1:20.15 q      
                 37.96      1:20.15 (42.19)
  5 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           1:19.69    1:21.48 q      
                 39.21      1:21.48 (42.27)
  6 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:33.47    1:32.55 q      
                 45.03      1:32.55 (47.52)
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:49.20   X1:26.95        
                 42.86      1:26.95 (44.09)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pap, Bianka S10  18 HUN               1:07.95    1:12.62 q      
                 35.19      1:12.62 (37.43)
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           1:16.47    1:15.92 q      
                 37.06      1:15.92 (38.86)
  3 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             1:15.52    1:17.12 q      
                 36.52      1:17.12 (40.60)
  4 Rhodes, Molly S  21 USAR-CO           1:23.96    1:25.20 q      
                 42.09      1:25.20 (43.11)
  5 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           1:27.43    1:27.25 q      
                 42.65      1:27.25 (44.60)
  6 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:30.39    1:37.92 q      
                 46.67      1:37.92 (51.25)
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            1:33.77   X1:26.42        
                 42.84      1:26.42 (43.58)
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             1:29.86   X1:30.66        
                 43.49      1:30.66 (47.17)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           1:26.38    1:32.80 q      
                 45.97      1:32.80 (46.83)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:08.96    1:08.71 q      
                 32.40      1:08.71 (36.31)
  2 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN             1:12.93    1:15.69 q      
                 37.14      1:15.69 (38.55)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:16.63    1:16.23 q      
                 37.30      1:16.23 (38.93)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:16.85    1:17.61 q      
                 37.57      1:17.61 (40.04)
  3 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            1:21.19    1:24.27 q      
                 41.04      1:24.27 (43.23)
  4 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           1:31.71    1:30.48 q      
                 44.00      1:30.48 (46.48)
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           1:30.04    1:32.46 q      
 -- Henault, Miori   23 CAN               1:28.34         DQ