IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                 4/20/2018 - 9:06 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            2:37.27    2:41.58 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Feng, Yazhu S2   25 CHINA             1:02.66    1:11.37 q      
  2 Adami, Zsanett   23 HUN               1:23.98    1:35.57 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN                    NT   X1:18.39        
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD             47.47      49.12 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD             37.89      40.33 q      
  2 Gonzalez Chanes  16 MEXIC                  NT      51.01 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN                 36.00      35.91 q