IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                 4/19/2018 - 1:09 PM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lovejoy, Curtis  60 CAD-GA            1:47.43    1:51.21 q      
  2 Talai, Aliaksei  35 BLR               1:33.16    1:54.03 q      
  3 Roman Lopez, Fe  28 MEXIC                  NT    4:34.86 q      
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Li, Tingshen SB  30 CHINA               51.78    1:21.32 q      
  2 Lopez Diaz, Die  23 MEXIC                  NT    1:33.38 q      
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Zarate Rodrigue  18 MEXIC             1:13.98    1:15.54 q      
  2 Castorena, Arnu  39 MEXIC               57.70    1:22.27 q      
 -- Qiao, Yuanhi SB  22 CHINA                  NT   X1:46.52        
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK                53.86      47.74 q      
  2 Haibiao, Yan SB  27 CHINA                  NT      48.10 q      
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Boufekane, Hich  19 CAN                 46.32      50.27 q      
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Andrade Guillen  23 MEXIC                  NT      37.13 q      
  2 Bharat, Kumar S  19 IND                    NT      44.99 q      
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Basini, Jacob T  19 AWL-FL            1:02.41      37.05 q      
  2 Austin, Tyler J  16 BBA-MI              38.60      37.69 q