IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                 4/19/2018 - 1:09 PM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Simmonds, Elean  23 BOLDS             5:18.69    5:36.36 q      
                 39.05      1:20.96 (41.91)
        2:03.26 (42.30)     2:45.29 (42.03)
        3:28.25 (42.96)     4:11.10 (42.85)
        4:54.13 (43.03)     5:36.36 (42.23)
  2 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL               5:51.99    6:00.46 q      
                 40.02      1:24.77 (44.75)
        2:10.20 (45.43)     2:55.55 (45.35)
        3:42.05 (46.50)     4:28.54 (46.49)
        5:15.23 (46.69)     6:00.46 (45.23)
  3 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             5:42.20    6:05.88 q      
                 42.26      1:27.43 (45.17)
        2:13.78 (46.35)     3:00.62 (46.84)
        3:47.72 (47.10)     4:34.12 (46.40)
        5:21.08 (46.96)     6:05.88 (44.80)
  4 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             6:04.11    6:10.00 q      
                 43.14      1:29.26 (46.12)
        2:17.14 (47.88)     3:03.81 (46.67)
        3:50.41 (46.60)     4:37.39 (46.98)
        5:23.96 (46.57)     6:10.00 (46.04)
  5 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           7:54.96    7:34.27 q      
                 47.15      1:45.33 (58.18)
        2:43.71 (58.38)     3:43.03 (59.32)
        4:41.93 (58.90)     5:40.32 (58.39)
        6:37.72 (57.40)     7:34.27 (56.55)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD           5:05.77    5:13.79 q      
                 36.31      1:15.88 (39.57)
        1:55.34 (39.46)     2:35.90 (40.56)
        3:15.17 (39.27)     3:55.13 (39.96)
        4:34.90 (39.77)     5:13.79 (38.89)
  2 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           5:19.51    5:28.43 q      
                 38.07      1:18.83 (40.76)
        2:00.38 (41.55)     2:41.97 (41.59)
        3:23.63 (41.66)     4:05.61 (41.98)
        4:47.19 (41.58)     5:28.43 (41.24)
  3 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN               5:21.83    5:50.83 q      
                 39.89      1:23.64 (43.75)
        2:07.94 (44.30)     2:52.64 (44.70)
        3:37.17 (44.53)     4:22.41 (45.24)
        5:07.20 (44.79)     5:50.83 (43.63)
  4 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22           5:18.20    5:50.94 q      
                 39.02      1:21.36 (42.34)
        2:04.76 (43.40)     2:49.89 (45.13)
        3:34.91 (45.02)     4:20.46 (45.55)
        5:05.73 (45.27)     5:50.94 (45.21)
  5 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC             6:31.43    6:18.99 q      
                 42.47      1:28.99 (46.52)
        2:17.14 (48.15)     3:05.62 (48.48)
        3:54.84 (49.22)     4:43.46 (48.62)
        5:31.74 (48.28)     6:18.99 (47.25)
  6 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           6:52.72    6:50.82 q      
                 45.49      1:35.65 (50.16)
        2:28.40 (52.75)     3:21.21 (52.81)
        4:13.93 (52.72)     5:06.84 (52.91)
        5:59.04 (52.20)     6:50.82 (51.78)
  7 Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           7:22.60    6:58.35 q      
                 43.98      1:35.86 (51.88)
        2:29.31 (53.45)     3:24.41 (55.10)
        4:19.82 (55.41)     5:14.04 (54.22)
        6:07.81 (53.77)     6:58.35 (50.54)
  8 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           7:03.00    7:10.79 q      
                 46.97      1:39.96 (52.99)
        2:35.24 (55.28)     3:29.47 (54.23)
        4:25.23 (55.76)     5:20.67 (55.44)
        6:16.81 (56.14)     7:10.79 (53.98)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           4:51.04    4:52.21 q      
                 33.71      1:09.24 (35.53)
        1:45.74 (36.50)     2:22.60 (36.86)
        3:00.02 (37.42)     3:37.84 (37.82)
        4:15.73 (37.89)     4:52.21 (36.48)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC           5:04.02    5:03.96 q      
                 34.26      1:11.67 (37.41)
        1:50.07 (38.40)     2:28.89 (38.82)
        3:07.64 (38.75)     3:46.59 (38.95)
        4:25.72 (39.13)     5:03.96 (38.24)
  2 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22             5:08.74    5:14.70 q      
                 36.61      1:16.16 (39.55)
        1:55.78 (39.62)     2:35.40 (39.62)
        3:15.64 (40.24)     3:56.07 (40.43)
        4:35.95 (39.88)     5:14.70 (38.75)
  3 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               4:54.84    5:14.72 q      
                 35.02      1:13.61 (38.59)
        1:53.21 (39.60)     2:33.62 (40.41)
        3:14.21 (40.59)     3:55.11 (40.90)
        4:36.47 (41.36)     5:14.72 (38.25)
  4 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           5:27.01    5:20.89 q      
                 36.51      1:16.59 (40.08)
        1:57.24 (40.65)     2:38.02 (40.78)
        3:19.28 (41.26)     4:00.42 (41.14)
        4:40.31 (39.89)     5:20.89 (40.58)
  5 Roxon, Katarina  25 CAN               5:10.62    5:25.76 q      
                 37.56      1:19.20 (41.64)
        2:00.66 (41.46)     2:42.50 (41.84)
        3:23.54 (41.04)     4:04.84 (41.30)
        4:45.83 (40.99)     5:25.76 (39.93)
  6 Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           5:44.85    5:27.89 q      
                 36.72      1:18.33 (41.61)
        2:00.92 (42.59)     2:43.47 (42.55)
        3:25.97 (42.50)     4:07.95 (41.98)
      5:27.89 (1:19.94)                    
  7 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             5:50.12    5:32.01 q      
                 38.33      1:19.45 (41.12)
        2:02.18 (42.73)     2:44.80 (42.62)
        3:27.34 (42.54)     4:09.63 (42.29)
        4:51.90 (42.27)     5:32.01 (40.11)
  8 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           5:58.38    6:13.41 q      
                 39.71      1:24.56 (44.85)
        2:12.27 (47.71)     3:01.02 (48.75)
        3:49.10 (48.08)     4:37.58 (48.48)
        5:27.54 (49.96)     6:13.41 (45.87)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pap, Bianka S10  18 HUN               4:41.11    4:51.56 q      
                 32.41      1:07.85 (35.44)
        1:44.89 (37.04)     2:22.58 (37.69)
        3:00.07 (37.49)     3:37.76 (37.69)
        4:15.91 (38.15)     4:51.56 (35.65)
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           5:04.55    5:05.82 q      
                 34.94      1:13.07 (38.13)
        1:51.09 (38.02)     2:29.91 (38.82)
        3:09.02 (39.11)     3:48.38 (39.36)
        4:27.18 (38.80)     5:05.82 (38.64)
  3 Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             5:30.91    5:28.99 q      
                 37.38      1:18.40 (41.02)
        2:00.70 (42.30)     2:43.32 (42.62)
        3:25.09 (41.77)     4:08.03 (42.94)
        4:48.74 (40.71)     5:28.99 (40.25)
  4 Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            5:45.82    5:30.45 q      
                 37.80      1:19.55 (41.75)
        2:01.76 (42.21)     2:43.52 (41.76)
        3:25.94 (42.42)     4:08.20 (42.26)
        4:50.32 (42.12)     5:30.45 (40.13)
  5 Rhodes, Molly S  21 USAR-CO           5:28.05    5:34.63 q      
                 35.21      1:14.78 (39.57)
        1:56.99 (42.21)     2:41.21 (44.22)
        3:25.18 (43.97)     4:09.16 (43.98)
        4:52.79 (43.63)     5:34.63 (41.84)
  6 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             5:31.41    5:40.22 q      
                 37.61      1:19.04 (41.43)
        2:01.92 (42.88)     2:46.22 (44.30)
        3:30.69 (44.47)     4:15.00 (44.31)
        4:58.26 (43.26)     5:40.22 (41.96)
  7 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             5:28.80    5:45.74 q      
                 38.35      1:21.18 (42.83)
        2:05.55 (44.37)     2:49.81 (44.26)
        3:33.85 (44.04)     4:18.02 (44.17)
        5:02.76 (44.74)     5:45.74 (42.98)
  8 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           5:30.64    5:46.77 q      
                 36.89      1:18.02 (41.13)
        2:01.77 (43.75)     2:46.00 (44.23)
        3:31.47 (45.47)     4:16.90 (45.43)
        5:02.58 (45.68)     5:46.77 (44.19)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           5:40.76    5:43.84 q      
                 39.83      1:22.75 (42.92)
        2:05.35 (42.60)     2:48.21 (42.86)
        3:32.92 (44.71)     4:16.95 (44.03)
      5:43.84 (1:26.89)                    
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD           4:19.59    4:26.77 q      
                 30.67      1:03.39 (32.72)
        1:36.93 (33.54)     2:10.66 (33.73)
        2:44.66 (34.00)     3:18.78 (34.12)
        3:53.10 (34.32)     4:26.77 (33.67)
  2 Currie, Cailin   19 UNAT-22           4:57.79    4:49.26 q      
                 33.06      1:08.80 (35.74)
        1:45.48 (36.68)     2:22.15 (36.67)
        2:59.27 (37.12)     3:36.41 (37.14)
        4:13.35 (36.94)     4:49.26 (35.91)
  3 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA                NT    5:22.14 q      
                 31.38      1:08.55 (37.17)
        1:48.47 (39.92)     2:30.32 (41.85)
        3:13.39 (43.07)     3:56.36 (42.97)
        4:40.12 (43.76)     5:22.14 (42.02)