IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/21/2018 - 6:30 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           1:58.96                   
                 55.41    1:58.96 (1:03.55)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           1:53.19         X         
                 48.46    1:53.19 (1:04.73)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           1:13.38    1:11.76        
                 33.80      1:11.76 (37.96)
  2 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR           1:49.21    1:37.17        
                 46.84      1:37.17 (50.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22               DQ                    
                 42.52           DQ (56.87)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Smith, Elizabet  21 WHAC-ST           1:10.51    1:09.41        
                 32.14      1:09.41 (37.27)
  2 Keane, Ellen S9  23 IRL               1:17.62    1:11.65        
                 33.63      1:11.65 (38.02)
  3 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               1:14.77    1:14.68        
                 34.51      1:14.68 (40.17)
  4 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           1:20.67    1:18.09        
                 36.85      1:18.09 (41.24)
  5 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE           1:25.95    1:25.83        
                 40.93      1:25.83 (44.90)
  6 Tubbs, Samantha  19 USAR-CO           1:26.81    1:26.66        
                 40.12      1:26.66 (46.54)
  7 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:33.15    1:35.73        
                 43.46      1:35.73 (52.27)
  8 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           1:47.35    1:41.84        
                 46.10      1:41.84 (55.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:20.82         X         
                 37.11      1:20.82 (43.71)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           1:12.51    1:10.85        
                 33.75      1:10.85 (37.10)
  2 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:43.05    1:36.43        
                 44.44      1:36.43 (51.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             1:35.04         X         
                 42.09      1:35.04 (52.95)
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            1:38.72         X         
                 44.28      1:38.72 (54.44)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD           1:07.71    1:06.18        
                 31.00      1:06.18 (35.18)
  2 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:16.19    1:17.67        
                 33.75      1:17.67 (43.92)
  3 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22           1:16.90    1:22.01        
                 35.29      1:22.01 (46.72)
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:13.11    1:10.32        
                 32.57      1:10.32 (37.75)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:16.60    1:17.36        
                 35.82      1:17.36 (41.54)
  3 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            1:20.01    1:19.24        
  4 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               1:31.23    1:29.83        
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           1:39.03    1:37.21        
                 40.95      1:37.21 (56.26)