IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/21/2018 - 6:08 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Marsh, Gabe M S  14 SSA-SE            1:22.29    1:15.83        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Zarate Rodrigue  18 MEXIC               53.60                   
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Karimi, Mohamma  21 IPA                   DQ                    
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Yang, Hong S6    18 CHINA               35.59      33.69        
  2 Gutierrez Bermu  17 MEXIC               38.63      37.83        
  3 Gutierrez Bermu  16 MEXIC               38.00      38.49        
  4 Ivan, Bence S6   18 HUN                 38.56      38.86        
  5 Castan Gomez, A  17 MEXIC               44.94      45.16        
  6 Machak, Stephen  18 LOYO-MD             56.38      48.71        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK                41.81         X         
 -- Ray, Morgan E S  15 BSS-FL              47.32         X         
 -- Menendez Diaz,   17 MEXIC             1:08.55         X         
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Austin, Evan R   25 THT-IN              29.97      30.45        
  2 Cripe, Caleb R   18 NASA-IN             40.95      38.70        
  3 Chen, Liang-Da   15 TPE                 41.48      40.78        
  4 Esquivel Ramire  21 MEXIC               43.91      44.65        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Haibiao, Yan S7  27 CHINA               38.59         X         
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade Guillen  23 MEXIC               29.04                   
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Perez Jimenez,   15 MEXIC               33.49         X         
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Tyler J  16 BBA-MI              34.14