IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/21/2018 - 6:08 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            2:33.99                   
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
 -- Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO           1:00.41         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN               1:29.34                   
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Beranbaum, Hale  21 USAR-CO           1:01.09      59.37        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Xu, Xihan S5     18 CHINA                 DQ                    
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL                 38.69      38.22        
  2 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC               46.87      45.54        
  3 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC               49.29      48.93        
  4 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN             55.04      55.94        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22             38.01      36.39        
  2 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR              39.43      37.53        
  3 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC               38.93      37.59        
  4 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD             40.48      39.51        
  5 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN                 42.91      42.18        
  6 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH             50.35      52.65        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN                 48.46                   
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN             46.44         X         
 -- Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA               DQ                    
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD             35.45                   
 -- Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22               DQ                    
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22               37.86