IUPUI Natatorium - Site License 
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Dieleman, Jonat  21 CAN                   NS                    
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Gutierrez Bermu  16 MEXIC             3:13.51    2:54.89        
                 38.27      1:29.15 (50.88)
        2:15.26 (46.11)     2:54.89 (39.63)
 -- Ivan, Bence SM6  18 HUN               3:04.54         DQ        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK              3:13.56         X         
                 46.42      1:38.45 (52.03)
        2:31.90 (53.45)     3:13.56 (41.66)
 -- Ray, Morgan E S  15 BSS-FL            3:15.68         X         
                 45.01      1:40.18 (55.17)
        2:31.27 (51.09)     3:15.68 (44.41)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Austin, Evan R   25 THT-IN            2:59.61    2:49.96        
                 31.27      1:15.64 (44.37)
        2:08.30 (52.66)     2:49.96 (41.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Cripe, Caleb R   18 NASA-IN               DQ                    
                 42.40      1:28.50 (46.10)
        2:26.98 (58.48)          DQ (44.98)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sewell II, Rode  25 USAR-CO           2:53.75    2:58.63        
                 37.70      1:25.19 (47.49)
        2:18.27 (53.08)     2:58.63 (40.36)
  2 Dokaev, Islam S  19 BEL               3:15.99    3:21.04        
                 37.26      1:26.59 (49.33)
      2:37.85 (1:11.26)     3:21.04 (43.19)
 -- Zarate Mayen, A  18 MEXIC             3:14.58         DQ        
                 42.87      1:28.05 (45.18)
        2:26.02 (57.97)          DQ (42.87)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelfand, David   19 TUFT-22           2:28.99    2:30.45        
                 31.98      1:09.15 (37.17)
        1:55.33 (46.18)     2:30.45 (35.12)
  2 Mocsari, Bence   18 HUN               2:33.94    2:32.55        
                 32.65      1:12.75 (40.10)
        1:58.83 (46.08)     2:32.55 (33.72)
  3 Watry, Thomas W  15 SCSC-MN           2:46.26    2:44.76        
                 33.32      1:16.12 (42.80)
        2:07.59 (51.47)     2:44.76 (37.17)
  4 Lusiau, Kylian   17 BEL               3:09.37    3:06.36        
                 38.58      1:26.56 (47.98)
      2:27.64 (1:01.08)     3:06.36 (38.72)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Alec SM  21 CAN               2:21.70    2:19.30        
                 29.09      1:04.38 (35.29)
        1:47.85 (43.47)     2:19.30 (31.45)
  2 Aguillon Fuente  15 MEXIC             2:57.86    2:56.62        
                 38.16      1:21.77 (43.61)
        2:21.17 (59.40)     2:56.62 (35.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Qu, Shicheng SM  27 CHINA             2:46.66         X         
                 35.29      1:21.57 (46.28)
        2:03.94 (42.37)     2:46.66 (42.72)
 -- Perez Jimenez,   15 MEXIC                 DQ          X         
                 37.94      1:18.25 (40.31)
      2:22.52 (1:04.27)          DQ (36.40)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Drake, Tharon A  25 USAR-CO           2:37.29    2:38.96        
                 34.32      1:18.82 (44.50)
        2:02.13 (43.31)     2:38.96 (36.83)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM12
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benicio, Joao V  17 MONTE             2:49.90    2:50.70        
                 34.95      1:23.28 (48.33)
        2:12.65 (49.37)     2:50.70 (38.05)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Michie, Gordie   24 CAN               2:22.64    2:22.45        
                 29.50      1:08.19 (38.69)
        1:49.96 (41.77)     2:22.45 (32.49)
  2 Tsugawa, Takuya  25 JAPAN             2:21.46    2:22.90        
                 30.56      1:08.04 (37.48)
        1:50.45 (42.41)     2:22.90 (32.45)
  3 Sakakura, Koki   20 JAPAN             2:25.81    2:24.41        
                 30.24      1:09.08 (38.84)
        1:53.59 (44.51)     2:24.41 (30.82)
  4 Sapp, Lawrence   16 NCAP              2:28.93    2:26.86        
                 29.12      1:06.74 (37.62)
        1:51.91 (45.17)     2:26.86 (34.95)
  5 Kako, Toshiya S  22 JAPAN             2:32.58    2:27.61        
                 32.29      1:15.23 (42.94)
        1:55.12 (39.89)     2:27.61 (32.49)
  6 Pierce, Jonatha  24 LAPS-CA           2:36.30    2:31.93        
                 30.63      1:10.53 (39.90)
        1:57.76 (47.23)     2:31.93 (34.17)
  7 Ko, Junho SM14   15 KOR               2:37.45    2:31.94        
                 29.07      1:08.18 (39.11)
        1:59.92 (51.74)     2:31.94 (32.02)
  8 Canney, Jesse S  21 CAN               2:37.04    2:38.78        
                 32.91      1:15.27 (42.36)
        2:03.17 (47.90)     2:38.78 (35.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Basini, Jacob T  19 AWL-FL            2:42.35                   
                 30.91      1:17.61 (46.70)
        2:05.08 (47.47)     2:42.35 (37.27)
 10 Austin, Tyler J  16 BBA-MI            2:44.42                   
                 35.74      1:19.43 (43.69)
        2:06.21 (46.78)     2:44.42 (38.21)
 11 Greve, Jesse A   28 AWL-FL            2:50.53                   
                 34.85      1:18.26 (43.41)
        2:14.10 (55.84)     2:50.53 (36.43)
 12 Douglas Jr., Op  20 AWL-FL            3:15.60                   
                 36.94      1:24.97 (48.03)
      2:33.85 (1:08.88)     3:15.60 (41.75)
 -- Lim, Hyeoksu SM  16 KOR               2:30.63         X         
                 31.04      1:07.08 (36.04)
        1:56.94 (49.86)     2:30.63 (33.69)