IUPUI Natatorium - Site License 
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Beranbaum, Hale  21 USAR-CO           4:45.72    4:48.03        
               1:02.87    2:13.76 (1:10.89)
      3:36.94 (1:23.18)   4:48.03 (1:11.09)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Elean  23 BOLDS             3:16.40    3:10.54        
                 45.64      1:35.55 (49.91)
        2:29.87 (54.32)     3:10.54 (40.67)
  2 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL               3:17.20    3:16.63        
                 40.30      1:32.72 (52.42)
      2:32.88 (1:00.16)     3:16.63 (43.75)
  3 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             3:31.66    3:24.48        
                 46.19      1:34.80 (48.61)
      2:40.43 (1:05.63)     3:24.48 (44.05)
  4 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             3:57.41    3:59.85        
                 52.53      1:50.47 (57.94)
      3:13.63 (1:23.16)     3:59.85 (46.22)
  5 Illes, Fanni SM  25 HUN               4:14.68    4:08.55        
               1:09.59    2:14.51 (1:04.92)
      4:08.55 (1:54.04)                    
  6 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           4:13.11    4:10.90        
                 55.14    2:06.86 (1:11.72)
      3:18.84 (1:11.98)     4:10.90 (52.06)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN               3:19.83    3:07.16        
                 41.15      1:30.73 (49.58)
        2:25.03 (54.30)     3:07.16 (42.13)
  2 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           3:11.37    3:08.26        
                 44.06      1:31.46 (47.40)
        2:27.57 (56.11)     3:08.26 (40.69)
  3 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR            3:09.17    3:09.78        
                 39.86      1:29.73 (49.87)
        2:27.88 (58.15)     3:09.78 (41.90)
  4 Zhang, Ying SM7  27 CHINA             3:52.50    3:40.44        
                 43.63      1:34.13 (50.50)
      2:49.95 (1:15.82)     3:40.44 (50.49)
  5 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           4:11.76    4:09.63        
               1:03.69    2:12.06 (1:08.37)
      4:09.63 (1:57.57)                    
  6 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA           4:23.59    4:24.55        
               1:02.73    2:04.44 (1:01.71)
      3:28.61 (1:24.17)     4:24.55 (55.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           3:49.48         X         
                 50.74      1:47.08 (56.34)
      2:58.97 (1:11.89)     3:49.48 (50.51)
 -- Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN                   DQ                    
                 49.53      1:45.67 (56.14)
      2:54.83 (1:09.16)          DQ (44.08)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           2:46.26    2:43.90        
                 33.72      1:17.17 (43.45)
        2:08.28 (51.11)     2:43.90 (35.62)
  2 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR           3:15.06    3:14.44        
                 44.87      1:32.03 (47.16)
        2:31.58 (59.55)     3:14.44 (42.86)
  3 Gonzalez Chanes  16 MEXIC             3:58.11    3:58.43        
                 55.27      1:53.27 (58.00)
      3:10.59 (1:17.32)     3:58.43 (47.84)
 -- Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22           4:09.80         DQ        
                 43.97    1:45.91 (1:01.94)
      3:06.71 (1:20.80)        DQ (1:04.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Chen, Yawen SM8  21 CHINA             3:21.36         X         
                 47.30      1:40.24 (52.94)
        2:33.55 (53.31)     3:21.36 (47.81)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Keane, Ellen SM  23 IRL               2:44.02    2:40.28        
                 34.08      1:15.22 (41.14)
        2:03.09 (47.87)     2:40.28 (37.19)
  2 Smith, Elizabet  21 WHAC-ST           2:57.06    2:49.30        
                 32.64      1:14.30 (41.66)
        2:08.14 (53.84)     2:49.30 (41.16)
  3 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           2:50.85    2:50.13        
                 36.83      1:21.86 (45.03)
        2:11.44 (49.58)     2:50.13 (38.69)
  4 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               2:55.83    2:53.01        
                 35.03      1:18.99 (43.96)
        2:14.55 (55.56)     2:53.01 (38.46)
  5 Tubbs, Samantha  19 USAR-CO           2:52.40    2:54.93        
                 37.90      1:24.03 (46.13)
        2:13.39 (49.36)     2:54.93 (41.54)
  6 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE           3:01.07    2:59.23        
                 38.83      1:28.67 (49.84)
        2:22.01 (53.34)     2:59.23 (37.22)
  7 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           3:17.86    3:18.60        
                 44.71      1:28.69 (43.98)
      2:34.28 (1:05.59)     3:18.60 (44.32)
 -- Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             3:14.58         DQ        
                 42.37      1:29.38 (47.01)
      2:31.22 (1:01.84)          DQ (42.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           3:03.68         X         
                 35.86      1:23.70 (47.84)
      2:27.06 (1:03.36)     3:03.68 (36.62)
 -- White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22                 DQ                    
                 38.60      1:24.35 (45.75)
        2:14.38 (50.03)          DQ (38.42)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Pap, Bianka SM1  18 HUN               2:36.78    2:36.40        
                 33.91      1:12.28 (38.37)
        1:59.78 (47.50)     2:36.40 (36.62)
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           2:41.84    2:38.88        
                 33.77      1:13.76 (39.99)
        2:03.17 (49.41)     2:38.88 (35.71)
  3 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           3:12.32    3:09.25        
                 42.16      1:28.58 (46.42)
      2:28.81 (1:00.23)     3:09.25 (40.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            3:15.72         X         
                 45.49      1:31.08 (45.59)
      2:36.34 (1:05.26)     3:15.72 (39.38)
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             3:21.57         X         
                 43.82      1:32.50 (48.68)
      2:39.81 (1:07.31)     3:21.57 (41.76)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           3:21.32    3:22.01        
                 53.58      1:43.08 (49.50)
        2:39.40 (56.32)     3:22.01 (42.61)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN             2:38.49    2:35.83        
                 33.94      1:15.27 (41.33)
        1:59.44 (44.17)     2:35.83 (36.39)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class SM14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               2:40.69    2:39.68        
                 33.83      1:15.10 (41.27)
        2:04.23 (49.13)     2:39.68 (35.45)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           2:48.27    2:46.92        
                 34.55      1:16.73 (42.18)
        2:09.73 (53.00)     2:46.92 (37.19)
  3 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               3:11.43    3:08.90        
                 41.58      1:29.87 (48.29)
      2:31.98 (1:02.11)     3:08.90 (36.92)
  4 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           3:15.74    3:23.97        
                 40.27      1:33.37 (53.10)
      2:40.37 (1:07.00)     3:23.97 (43.60)
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           3:30.67    3:26.70        
                 42.46      1:30.27 (47.81)
      2:39.56 (1:09.29)     3:26.70 (47.14)