IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/20/2018 - 6:45 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Yang, Yang S2    21 CHINA             1:09.92    1:04.43        
  2 Talai, Aliaksei  35 BLR               1:32.50    1:36.16        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Roman Lopez, Fe  28 MEXIC             1:40.69         X         
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lopez Diaz, Die  23 MEXIC             1:06.59      59.14        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zarate Rodrigue  18 MEXIC               53.96      53.88        
  2 Marsh, Gabe M S  14 SSA-SE            1:00.42    1:00.12        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Karimi, Mohamma  21 IPA                 40.49      36.71        
  2 Nakamura, Tomot  33 JAPAN               46.20      43.12        
  3 Castro Resendiz  20 MEXIC               47.14      47.12        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Huang, Kuan-Nin  24 TPE               1:17.25         X         
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Gutierrez Bermu  17 MEXIC               32.33      32.42        
  2 Yang, Hong S6    18 CHINA               34.02      33.89        
  3 Gutierrez Bermu  16 MEXIC               33.81      33.97        
  4 Castan Gomez, A  17 MEXIC               42.12      41.95        
  5 Machak, Stephen  18 LOYO-MD             42.83      42.46        
  6 Aldama Trevino,  22 MEXIC               42.38      42.75        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK                36.72         X         
 -- Ray, Morgan E S  15 BSS-FL              37.18         X         
 -- Menendez Diaz,   17 MEXIC             1:04.13         X         
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Austin, Evan R   25 THT-IN              32.41      30.33        
  2 Esquivel Ramire  21 MEXIC               34.53      35.01        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade Guillen  23 MEXIC               27.87      27.82        
  2 Peppersack, Jos  19 UMW-22              30.38      30.33        
  3 Dokaev, Islam S  19 BEL                 32.32      32.15        
  4 Zarate Mayen, A  18 MEXIC               37.70      36.86        
  5 McCasland, Cody  16 LAC-NT              39.71      39.09        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yamada, Takuro   27 JAPAN               27.12      27.08        
  2 Mocsari, Bence   18 HUN                 27.56      27.46        
  3 Ogiwara, Kotaro  15 JAPAN               29.67      29.37        
  4 Tandazo, Erick   15 ECU                 29.80      29.78        
  5 Watry, Thomas W  15 SCSC-MN             32.32      31.76        
  6 Lusiau, Kylian   17 BEL                 33.26      32.76        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Alec S1  21 CAN                 26.22      25.80        
  2 Aguillon Fuente  15 MEXIC               30.58      30.49        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Qu, Shicheng S1  27 CHINA               27.34         X         
 -- Perez Jimenez,   15 MEXIC               29.73         X         
 -- Xiang, Huaxing   24 CHINA               30.30         X         
 -- Zavala Manuel,   16 MEXIC               32.22         X         
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Minor, Ross A S  19 USAR-CO             28.60         X         
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S12
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Dupree, Tucker   28 NTSC-IL             26.27      25.52        
  2 Benicio, Joao V  17 MONTE               30.45      30.30        
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Sapp, Lawrence   16 NCAP                26.50                   
  2 Greve, Jesse A   28 AWL-FL              29.77                   
  3 Canney, Jesse S  21 CAN                 30.33                   
  4 Bangalore, Mahe  19 IND                 38.24