IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/20/2018 - 6:33 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            2:19.80    2:22.65        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO             51.74      50.60        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN               1:18.64         X         
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Yao, Cuan S5     20 CHINA               41.41      40.89        
  2 Xu, Xihan S5     18 CHINA               42.60      42.91        
  3 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD             48.66      46.04        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC               40.37      39.35        
  2 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC               40.46      40.14        
  3 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC               46.56      43.16        
  3 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN             44.09      43.16        
  5 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA            1:06.20    1:06.99        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD             33.31      33.07        
  2 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC               37.04      35.96        
  3 Li, Linyan S7    16 CHINA               42.81      40.50        
  4 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA               43.11      42.17        
  5 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA             42.37      42.56        
  6 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH             43.98      44.82        
  7 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA             46.24      46.27        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN             42.75         X         
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR             36.08      35.87        
  2 Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22             48.19      38.64        
  3 Gonzalez Chanes  16 MEXIC               39.18      38.91        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Konkoly, Michel  26 T2-FL               29.22      29.36        
  2 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC             31.09      31.17        
  3 Wang, Jiexin S9  16 CHINA               31.72      31.73        
  4 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE             31.85      32.28        
  5 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN             33.60      33.88        
  6 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22               34.45      34.34        
  7 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO             34.90      35.50        
  8 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC               37.90      37.44        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN             33.50         X         
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC               33.30      33.94        
  2 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22             34.74      34.94        
  3 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC               35.56      35.93        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC               33.93         X         
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL              35.76         X         
 -- Cruz Caceres, M  18 MEXIC               42.06         X         
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22             28.08      28.05        
  2 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD             29.05      28.81        
  3 Currie, Cailin   19 UNAT-22             29.17      28.83        
  4 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA             30.41      29.64        
  5 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN               29.63      29.86        
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN                 29.53      29.86        
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL             30.60      30.00        
  3 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN             40.14      39.62        
 -- Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA             33.40         NS