IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/20/2018 - 5:55 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            5:26.90    5:47.08        
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feng, Yazhu S2   25 CHINA             2:38.12    2:29.81        
 -- Adami, Zsanett   23 HUN               3:32.29         DQ        
               1:39.01         DQ (1:52.05)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Bolduc, Oceanne  18 CAN               2:49.33         X         
               1:21.92    2:49.33 (1:27.41)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD           1:43.54                   
                 49.70      1:43.54 (53.84)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             1:35.79    1:33.16        
                 46.21      1:33.16 (46.95)
  2 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             1:52.45    1:47.51        
  3 Bravo Gonzalez,  19 MEXIC             1:56.77    1:52.22        
                 54.81      1:52.22 (57.41)
  4 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA            2:35.87    2:37.86        
               1:14.70    2:37.86 (1:23.16)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           1:28.45    1:28.95        
                 43.51      1:28.95 (45.44)
  2 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22           1:32.19    1:29.81        
  3 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN               1:35.68    1:32.48        
                 45.98      1:32.48 (46.50)
  4 Zhang, Ying S7   27 CHINA             1:40.58    1:33.01        
                 44.12      1:33.01 (48.89)
  5 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           1:36.53    1:35.08        
                 45.86      1:35.08 (49.22)
  6 Li, Linyan S7    16 CHINA             1:40.47    1:38.69        
                 48.52      1:38.69 (50.17)
  7 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN               1:41.42    1:41.05        
                 49.09      1:41.05 (51.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA           1:45.00                   
                 51.23      1:45.00 (53.77)
  9 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA             1:49.77                   
                 53.27      1:49.77 (56.50)
 -- Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           1:47.77         X         
                 50.62      1:47.77 (57.15)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR            1:25.41    1:25.76        
                 41.65      1:25.76 (44.11)
  2 Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22           1:46.57    1:47.24        
                 49.77      1:47.24 (57.47)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC           1:13.08    1:12.02        
                 35.13      1:12.02 (36.89)
  2 Smith, Elizabet  21 WHAC-ST           1:20.15    1:16.17        
                 36.68      1:16.17 (39.49)
  3 Wang, Jiexin S9  16 CHINA             1:19.96    1:18.33        
                 38.20      1:18.33 (40.13)
  4 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           1:21.48    1:19.11        
                 38.63      1:19.11 (40.48)
  5 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               1:18.41    1:19.67        
  6 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:32.55    1:31.59        
                 45.22      1:31.59 (46.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:26.95         X         
                 42.86      1:26.95 (44.09)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Pap, Bianka S10  18 HUN               1:12.62    1:10.44        
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           1:15.92    1:14.71        
                 36.54      1:14.71 (38.17)
  3 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             1:17.12    1:16.46        
  4 Rhodes, Molly S  21 USAR-CO           1:25.20    1:24.42        
                 40.87      1:24.42 (43.55)
  5 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           1:27.25    1:25.66        
                 41.49      1:25.66 (44.17)
  6 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:37.92    1:36.38        
                 46.93      1:36.38 (49.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            1:26.42         X         
                 42.84      1:26.42 (43.58)
 -- Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             1:30.66         X         
                 43.49      1:30.66 (47.17)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           1:32.80    1:30.83        
                 44.73      1:30.83 (46.10)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:08.71    1:09.61        
  2 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN             1:15.69    1:14.32        
                 36.19      1:14.32 (38.13)
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:16.23    1:14.52        
                 36.69      1:14.52 (37.83)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:17.61    1:15.11        
                 36.60      1:15.11 (38.51)
  3 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            1:24.27    1:21.31        
                 38.81      1:21.31 (42.50)
  4 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           1:32.46    1:30.70        
  5 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           1:30.48    1:31.07        
                 42.78      1:31.07 (48.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Henault, Miori   23 CAN                   DQ