IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 8:01 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Zhang, Li SB4    19 CHINA             2:07.93    2:09.01        
               1:00.22    2:09.01 (1:08.79)
  2 Yao, Cuan SB4    20 CHINA             2:12.47    2:10.85        
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennison, Laura  33 CRM-MA            2:43.45    2:41.40        
               1:13.56    2:41.40 (1:27.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Xu, Xihan SB5    18 CHINA                 DQ                    
               1:18.80         DQ (1:29.83)
 -- Tewfick, Ayaall  17 EGY                   DQ                    
               1:22.09         DQ (1:25.46)
 -- Illes, Fanni SB  25 HUN                   NS                    
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Simmonds, Elean  23 BOLDS             1:46.50    1:46.09        
                 50.50      1:46.09 (55.59)
  2 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           1:48.76    1:47.01        
                 49.99      1:47.01 (57.02)
  3 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL               1:51.87    1:49.51        
                 51.91      1:49.51 (57.60)
  4 Gaffney, Julia   17 HAK-AR            1:48.07    1:49.62        
                 50.04      1:49.62 (59.58)
  5 Li, Linyan SB6   16 CHINA             2:00.79    2:01.96        
                 56.03    2:01.96 (1:05.93)
  6 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             2:15.27    2:09.17        
               1:02.47    2:09.17 (1:06.70)
  7 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           2:23.47    2:26.77        
               1:08.94    2:26.77 (1:17.83)
 -- Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           2:15.35         DQ        
               1:03.12         DQ (1:12.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             2:39.05                   
               1:16.21    2:39.05 (1:22.84)
  9 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD           2:39.46                   
               1:15.53    2:39.46 (1:23.93)
 10 Sheward, Amanda  15 UMLY-MA           2:40.26                   
               1:16.94    2:40.26 (1:23.32)
 11 Zhang, Ying SB6  27 CHINA             2:40.63                   
               1:14.67    2:40.63 (1:25.96)
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           1:36.88    1:34.94        
                 44.88      1:34.94 (50.06)
  2 Routliffe, Tess  19 CAN               1:44.34    1:36.54        
                 45.93      1:36.54 (50.61)
  3 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC             1:45.65    1:40.88        
                 47.85      1:40.88 (53.03)
  4 Shepherd, Haven  15 BZRK-AR           1:48.87    1:50.79        
                 52.36      1:50.79 (58.43)
  5 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           2:12.07    2:11.19        
               1:02.47    2:11.19 (1:08.72)
  6 Gonzalez Chanes  16 MEXIC             2:20.50    2:16.18        
               1:03.01    2:16.18 (1:13.17)
  7 Huang, Yajing S  21 CHINA             2:44.00    2:45.94        
               1:18.37    2:45.94 (1:27.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22               DQ                    
               1:00.11         DQ (1:05.60)
 -- Marks, Elizabet  27 USAR-CO               NS                    
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Keane, Ellen SB  23 IRL               1:23.92    1:23.06        
                 39.18      1:23.06 (43.88)
  2 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             1:52.80    1:51.04        
                 52.42      1:51.04 (58.62)
  3 Schasfoort, Nel  15 UNAT-22           2:17.25    2:16.39        
               1:04.31    2:16.39 (1:12.08)
 -- White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22             1:36.22         DQ        
                 45.57           DQ (52.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Roxon, Katarina  25 CAN               1:31.58                   
                 43.48      1:31.58 (48.10)
  3 Chen, Yawen SB8  21 CHINA             1:33.32                   
                 45.84      1:33.32 (47.48)
  6 Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           1:50.66                   
                 51.92      1:50.66 (58.74)
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Tubbs, Samantha  19 USAR-CO           1:25.90    1:24.88        
                 40.43      1:24.88 (44.45)
  2 Pap, Bianka SB9  18 HUN               1:32.29    1:28.71        
                 42.23      1:28.71 (46.48)
  3 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           1:30.83    1:31.42        
                 43.53      1:31.42 (47.89)
  4 Garcia, Maria B  22 ECU               1:39.10    1:38.26        
                 45.02      1:38.26 (53.24)
  5 Morley, Elise L  17 BSCS-NE           1:44.22    1:39.92        
                 46.85      1:39.92 (53.07)
 -- Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             1:51.16         DQ        
                 52.59           DQ (56.46)
 -- Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             1:33.97         DQ        
                 44.66           DQ (48.32)
 -- Wang, Jiexin SB  16 CHINA             2:00.15         DQ        
                 53.22           DQ (57.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Konkoly, Michel  26 T2-FL             1:50.52                   
                 52.17      1:50.52 (58.35)
  8 Cruz Caceres, M  18 MEXIC             1:59.38                   
 10 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           2:02.37                   
                 58.30    2:02.37 (1:04.07)
 -- Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL                DQ                    
                 58.47         DQ (1:02.05)
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           1:45.26    1:44.54        
                 49.43      1:44.54 (55.11)
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Colleen   19 AT-UN             1:18.13    1:16.73        
                 36.23      1:16.73 (40.50)
  2 Ruether, Martha  23 UNAT-22           1:24.50    1:24.35        
                 39.17      1:24.35 (45.18)
  3 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           1:37.41    1:40.24        
                 45.80      1:40.24 (54.44)
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               1:30.92    1:29.95        
                 42.53      1:29.95 (47.42)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           1:32.42    1:30.75        
                 43.48      1:30.75 (47.27)
  3 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           2:01.80    2:03.15        
                 58.04    2:03.15 (1:05.11)
  4 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               2:10.62    2:03.57        
                 57.47    2:03.57 (1:06.10)
  5 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           2:08.75    2:08.55        
                 58.43    2:08.55 (1:10.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL                DQ