IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 7:23 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lovejoy, Curtis  60 CAD-GA            1:51.21    1:51.84        
 -- Talai, Aliaksei  35 BLR               1:54.03         DQ        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Roman Lopez, Fe  28 MEXIC             4:34.86                   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lopez Diaz, Die  23 MEXIC             1:33.38    1:39.86        
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zarate Rodrigue  18 MEXIC             1:15.54    1:11.31        
  2 Li, Tingshen SB  30 CHINA             1:21.32    1:18.99        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Castorena, Arnu  39 MEXIC             1:22.27                   
 -- Qiao, Yuanhi SB  22 CHINA             1:46.52         X         
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK                47.74                   
  2 Haibiao, Yan SB  27 CHINA               48.10                   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boufekane, Hich  19 CAN                 50.27                   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade Guillen  23 MEXIC               37.13                   
  2 Bharat, Kumar S  19 IND                 44.99                   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class SB14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Basini, Jacob T  19 AWL-FL              37.05                   
  2 Austin, Tyler J  16 BBA-MI              37.69