IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 6:54 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Castan Gomez, A  17 MEXIC             6:14.09    6:07.05        
                 42.98      1:28.51 (45.53)
        2:15.52 (47.01)     3:01.89 (46.37)
        3:48.50 (46.61)     4:34.97 (46.47)
        5:20.95 (45.98)     6:07.05 (46.10)
  2 Gutierrez Bermu  17 MEXIC             5:32.11    6:12.15        
                 42.97      1:29.59 (46.62)
        2:16.60 (47.01)     3:04.16 (47.56)
        3:51.00 (46.84)     4:37.80 (46.80)
        5:25.29 (47.49)     6:12.15 (46.86)
  3 Aldama Trevino,  22 MEXIC             6:40.11    6:34.93        
                 45.14      1:35.02 (49.88)
        2:24.71 (49.69)     3:15.83 (51.12)
        4:05.79 (49.96)     4:56.31 (50.52)
        5:46.03 (49.72)     6:34.93 (48.90)
  4 Machak, Stephen  18 LOYO-MD           6:41.37    6:35.19        
                 45.57      1:34.21 (48.64)
        2:24.53 (50.32)     3:14.95 (50.42)
        4:06.29 (51.34)     4:56.92 (50.63)
        5:48.12 (51.20)     6:35.19 (47.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Smith, Liam F S  15 ROCK              5:56.71                   
                 39.65      1:23.51 (43.86)
        2:09.60 (46.09)     2:55.20 (45.60)
        3:41.81 (46.61)     4:28.02 (46.21)
        5:13.33 (45.31)     5:56.71 (43.38)
  3 Ray, Morgan E S  15 BSS-FL            5:57.77                   
                 39.59      1:23.77 (44.18)
        2:09.47 (45.70)     2:55.17 (45.70)
        3:41.91 (46.74)     4:28.20 (46.29)
        5:14.20 (46.00)     5:57.77 (43.57)
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Esquivel Ramire  21 MEXIC             6:13.42    6:11.11        
                 38.74      1:21.81 (43.07)
        2:08.01 (46.20)     2:55.90 (47.89)
        3:44.47 (48.57)     4:33.72 (49.25)
        5:24.13 (50.41)     6:11.11 (46.98)
  2 Cripe, Caleb R   18 NASA-IN           6:22.70    6:14.04        
                 39.45      1:25.70 (46.25)
        2:14.38 (48.68)     3:04.26 (49.88)
        3:54.26 (50.00)     4:43.86 (49.60)
        5:29.29 (45.43)     6:14.04 (44.75)
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Griswold, Rober  21 FPU-22            4:38.91    4:40.46        
                 31.48      1:05.86 (34.38)
        1:41.09 (35.23)     2:16.91 (35.82)
        2:53.06 (36.15)     3:29.11 (36.05)
        4:05.24 (36.13)     4:40.46 (35.22)
  2 Zona, Zach S8    19 CAN               5:04.39    4:49.58        
                 33.04      1:09.05 (36.01)
        1:45.89 (36.84)     2:22.57 (36.68)
        2:59.41 (36.84)     3:36.69 (37.28)
        4:13.11 (36.42)     4:49.58 (36.47)
  3 Dokaev, Islam S  19 BEL               5:32.60    5:28.74        
                 35.68      1:14.12 (38.44)
        1:54.14 (40.02)     2:35.36 (41.22)
        3:17.69 (42.33)     4:00.96 (43.27)
        4:45.47 (44.51)     5:28.74 (43.27)
  4 McCasland, Cody  16 LAC-NT            5:55.86    5:47.54        
                 40.69      1:23.63 (42.94)
        2:07.48 (43.85)     2:51.83 (44.35)
        3:36.21 (44.38)     4:20.56 (44.35)
        5:04.63 (44.07)     5:47.54 (42.91)
  5 Zarate Mayen, A  18 MEXIC             5:59.13    5:55.59        
                 39.42      1:20.82 (41.40)
        2:06.51 (45.69)     2:51.93 (45.42)
        3:38.43 (46.50)     4:24.46 (46.03)
        5:10.68 (46.22)     5:55.59 (44.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Sanchez Barajas  21 MEXIC             5:34.93                   
                 36.84      1:17.15 (40.31)
        1:59.30 (42.15)     2:43.05 (43.75)
        3:26.32 (43.27)     4:10.57 (44.25)
        4:53.70 (43.13)     5:34.93 (41.23)
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Gelfand, David   19 TUFT-22           4:43.27    4:42.44        
                 32.03      1:06.74 (34.71)
        1:42.38 (35.64)     2:18.63 (36.25)
        2:54.72 (36.09)     3:30.93 (36.21)
        4:07.00 (36.07)     4:42.44 (35.44)
  2 Mocsari, Bence   18 HUN               4:44.93    4:43.01        
                 32.21      1:07.91 (35.70)
        1:43.60 (35.69)     2:19.53 (35.93)
        2:55.88 (36.35)     3:32.69 (36.81)
        4:08.91 (36.22)     4:43.01 (34.10)
  3 Luo, Qingquan S  19 CHINA             4:55.83    4:54.67        
                 33.41      1:08.84 (35.43)
        1:45.42 (36.58)     2:21.68 (36.26)
        2:58.06 (36.38)     3:35.84 (37.78)
        4:14.81 (38.97)     4:54.67 (39.86)
  4 Tandazo, Erick   15 ECU               4:58.75    4:54.88        
                 33.13      1:09.71 (36.58)
        1:46.55 (36.84)     2:23.96 (37.41)
        3:02.18 (38.22)     3:40.39 (38.21)
        4:18.40 (38.01)     4:54.88 (36.48)
  5 Watry, Thomas W  15 SCSC-MN           4:59.77    4:56.46        
                 33.53      1:09.91 (36.38)
        1:47.54 (37.63)     2:25.43 (37.89)
        3:03.44 (38.01)     3:41.36 (37.92)
        4:19.68 (38.32)     4:56.46 (36.78)
  6 Lusiau, Kylian   17 BEL               5:21.56    5:18.82        
                 35.60      1:15.47 (39.87)
        1:55.75 (40.28)     2:36.45 (40.70)
        3:17.07 (40.62)     3:58.83 (41.76)
        4:40.18 (41.35)     5:18.82 (38.64)
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Alec S1  21 CAN               4:25.54    4:17.51        
                 30.28      1:03.02 (32.74)
        1:36.14 (33.12)     2:09.09 (32.95)
        2:41.40 (32.31)     3:13.81 (32.41)
        3:45.81 (32.00)     4:17.51 (31.70)
  2 Adcock, Nichola  24 NBAC-MD           4:46.92    4:44.15        
                 32.43      1:07.76 (35.33)
        1:43.73 (35.97)     2:20.03 (36.30)
        2:55.88 (35.85)     3:31.88 (36.00)
        4:07.93 (36.05)     4:44.15 (36.22)
  3 Aguillon Fuente  15 MEXIC             4:59.10    4:58.37        
                 33.78      1:09.99 (36.21)
        1:48.05 (38.06)     2:26.00 (37.95)
        3:04.86 (38.86)     3:42.98 (38.12)
        4:21.30 (38.32)     4:58.37 (37.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Perez Jimenez,   15 MEXIC             4:56.21                   
                 32.98      1:09.73 (36.75)
        1:47.92 (38.19)     2:26.12 (38.20)
        3:05.08 (38.96)     3:43.03 (37.95)
      4:56.21 (1:13.18)                    
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Snyder, Bradley  34 LOYO-MD           5:26.43    5:45.03        
                 30.54      1:03.63 (33.09)
        1:51.75 (48.12)     2:38.25 (46.50)
        3:24.66 (46.41)     4:13.54 (48.88)
        5:00.09 (46.55)     5:45.03 (44.94)
 
 Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Pierce, Jonatha  24 LAPS-CA           4:42.77                   
                 29.68      1:03.30 (33.62)
        1:38.94 (35.64)     2:15.34 (36.40)
        2:52.94 (37.60)     3:29.91 (36.97)
        4:07.19 (37.28)     4:42.77 (35.58)
  2 Bangalore, Mahe  19 IND               6:30.92                   
                 41.87      1:31.55 (49.68)
        2:22.51 (50.96)     3:12.22 (49.71)
        4:02.57 (50.35)     4:52.57 (50.00)
        5:43.78 (51.21)     6:30.92 (47.14)