IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 6:35 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Simmonds, Elean  23 BOLDS             5:36.36    5:34.75        
                 38.81      1:20.52 (41.71)
        2:02.78 (42.26)     2:45.01 (42.23)
        3:27.63 (42.62)     4:10.35 (42.72)
        4:53.11 (42.76)     5:34.75 (41.64)
  2 Trejo Delgadill  23 MEXIC             6:05.88    5:47.65        
                 41.46      1:23.86 (42.40)
        2:08.13 (44.27)     2:53.05 (44.92)
        3:36.74 (43.69)     4:20.63 (43.89)
        5:03.59 (42.96)     5:47.65 (44.06)
  3 Turner, Nicole   15 IRL               6:00.46    5:55.29        
                 39.65      1:23.93 (44.28)
        2:08.98 (45.05)     2:54.17 (45.19)
        3:39.27 (45.10)     4:25.10 (45.83)
        5:10.94 (45.84)     5:55.29 (44.35)
  4 Lopez Gomez, Va  18 MEXIC             6:10.00    6:10.60        
                 41.91      1:26.56 (44.65)
        2:13.01 (46.45)     3:00.18 (47.17)
        3:47.85 (47.67)     4:35.49 (47.64)
        5:23.42 (47.93)     6:10.60 (47.18)
  5 Hedger, Elizabe  13 CPSC-IN           7:34.27    7:26.48        
                 50.00      1:47.48 (57.48)
        2:44.96 (57.48)     3:42.11 (57.15)
        4:39.34 (57.23)     5:35.51 (56.17)
        6:31.61 (56.10)     7:26.48 (54.87)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coan, Mckenzie   21 LOYO-MD           5:13.79    5:09.49        
                 35.67      1:13.99 (38.32)
        1:53.37 (39.38)     2:32.75 (39.38)
        3:12.22 (39.47)     3:51.93 (39.71)
        4:31.32 (39.39)     5:09.49 (38.17)
  2 Lettenberger, A  17 BRRY-IL           5:28.43    5:29.92        
                 38.70      1:19.51 (40.81)
        2:01.17 (41.66)     2:43.55 (42.38)
        3:25.10 (41.55)     4:06.88 (41.78)
        4:48.71 (41.83)     5:29.92 (41.21)
  3 Duchesne, Sabri  17 CAN               5:50.83    5:48.82        
                 39.60      1:22.89 (43.29)
        2:06.79 (43.90)     2:51.50 (44.71)
        3:35.95 (44.45)     4:20.78 (44.83)
        5:05.49 (44.71)     5:48.82 (43.33)
  4 Jordan, Cortney  26 UNAT-22           5:50.94    5:48.83        
                 38.30      1:21.09 (42.79)
        2:04.68 (43.59)     2:49.65 (44.97)
        3:34.76 (45.11)     4:20.39 (45.63)
        5:05.74 (45.35)     5:48.83 (43.09)
  5 Somellera Mandu  19 MEXIC             6:18.99    6:18.31        
                 43.27      1:30.84 (47.57)
        2:18.74 (47.90)     3:06.81 (48.07)
        3:55.05 (48.24)     4:43.13 (48.08)
        5:31.55 (48.42)     6:18.31 (46.76)
  6 Gase, Abigail C  15 BGSC-OH           6:50.82    6:47.27        
                 45.80      1:36.96 (51.16)
        2:28.99 (52.03)     3:22.05 (53.06)
        4:13.91 (51.86)     5:05.01 (51.10)
        5:56.57 (51.56)     6:47.27 (50.70)
  7 Arne, Abigail M  15 NOVA-CA           7:10.79    7:14.37        
                 48.68      1:42.53 (53.85)
        2:37.99 (55.46)     3:32.44 (54.45)
        4:27.72 (55.28)     5:23.30 (55.58)
        6:19.70 (56.40)     7:14.37 (54.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Wymer, Nikki R   11 BLAC-MN           6:58.35                   
                 43.98      1:35.86 (51.88)
        2:29.31 (53.45)     3:24.41 (55.10)
        4:19.82 (55.41)     5:14.04 (54.22)
        6:07.81 (53.77)     6:58.35 (50.54)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Long, Jessica T  26 NBAC-MD           4:52.21    4:50.66        
                 33.52      1:09.17 (35.65)
        1:45.14 (35.97)     2:21.91 (36.77)
        2:58.93 (37.02)     3:36.43 (37.50)
        4:13.82 (37.39)     4:50.66 (36.84)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aspden, Hannah   17 YOTA-NC           5:03.96    5:01.73        
                 33.95      1:11.58 (37.63)
        1:49.27 (37.69)     2:28.05 (38.78)
        3:06.00 (37.95)     3:45.02 (39.02)
        4:23.71 (38.69)     5:01.73 (38.02)
  2 Konkoly, Zsofia  16 HUN               5:14.72    5:10.21        
                 34.28      1:11.93 (37.65)
        1:50.95 (39.02)     2:30.72 (39.77)
        3:10.82 (40.10)     3:51.66 (40.84)
        4:31.71 (40.05)     5:10.21 (38.50)
  3 White, MeiMei Z  14 HA-22             5:14.70    5:12.06        
                 37.28      1:17.25 (39.97)
        1:56.81 (39.56)     2:36.23 (39.42)
        3:15.01 (38.78)     3:54.26 (39.25)
        4:33.74 (39.48)     5:12.06 (38.32)
  4 Schmit, Summer   14 SCSC-MN           5:20.89    5:18.96        
                 35.77      1:15.12 (39.35)
        1:55.57 (40.45)     2:36.26 (40.69)
        3:16.77 (40.51)     3:57.83 (41.06)
        4:38.84 (41.01)     5:18.96 (40.12)
  5 Gonzalez Guemez  14 MEXIC             5:32.01    5:36.54        
                 38.96      1:21.14 (42.18)
        2:04.17 (43.03)     2:47.19 (43.02)
        3:29.79 (42.60)     4:12.63 (42.84)
        4:55.07 (42.44)     5:36.54 (41.47)
  6 Palyo, Amanda S  16 LIFE-CO           6:13.41    6:14.64        
                 38.14      1:22.71 (44.57)
        2:11.14 (48.43)     2:59.41 (48.27)
        3:49.82 (50.41)     4:39.43 (49.61)
        5:28.66 (49.23)     6:14.64 (45.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Roxon, Katarina  25 CAN               5:25.76                   
                 37.56      1:19.20 (41.64)
        2:00.66 (41.46)     2:42.50 (41.84)
        3:23.54 (41.04)     4:04.84 (41.30)
        4:45.83 (40.99)     5:25.76 (39.93)
  6 Prochaska, Cali  15 TRAC-IN           5:27.89                   
                 36.72      1:18.33 (41.61)
        2:00.92 (42.59)     2:43.47 (42.55)
        3:25.97 (42.50)     4:07.95 (41.98)
      5:27.89 (1:19.94)                    
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Pap, Bianka S10  18 HUN               4:51.56    4:50.65        
                 32.46      1:08.50 (36.04)
        1:45.51 (37.01)     2:22.59 (37.08)
        2:59.65 (37.06)     3:37.16 (37.51)
        4:14.57 (37.41)     4:50.65 (36.08)
  2 Jenkins, Mikael  15 GEVV-IN           5:05.82    4:59.68        
                 34.67      1:11.53 (36.86)
        1:48.51 (36.98)     2:25.86 (37.35)
        3:04.12 (38.26)     3:42.58 (38.46)
        4:21.60 (39.02)     4:59.68 (38.08)
  3 Rhodes, Molly S  21 USAR-CO           5:34.63    5:21.79        
                 36.47      1:15.95 (39.48)
        1:56.52 (40.57)     2:37.70 (41.18)
        3:18.87 (41.17)     3:59.97 (41.10)
        4:41.73 (41.76)     5:21.79 (40.06)
  4 Carrillo Osorio  18 MEXIC             5:40.22    5:36.28        
                 37.15      1:19.21 (42.06)
        2:02.44 (43.23)     2:45.67 (43.23)
        3:28.98 (43.31)     4:12.77 (43.79)
        4:55.75 (42.98)     5:36.28 (40.53)
  5 Lockwood, Grace  14 UNAT-22           5:46.77    5:43.05        
                 36.93      1:18.76 (41.83)
        2:02.81 (44.05)     2:47.20 (44.39)
        3:32.05 (44.85)     4:16.45 (44.40)
        5:00.93 (44.48)     5:43.05 (42.12)
  6 Villalobos Varg  19 MEXIC             5:45.74    5:43.06        
                 37.82      1:20.44 (42.62)
        2:04.59 (44.15)     2:48.49 (43.90)
        3:33.34 (44.85)     4:17.59 (44.25)
        5:01.34 (43.75)     5:43.06 (41.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Espinosa Mata,   13 MEXIC             5:28.99                   
                 37.38      1:18.40 (41.02)
        2:00.70 (42.30)     2:43.32 (42.62)
        3:25.09 (41.77)     4:08.03 (42.94)
        4:48.74 (40.71)     5:28.99 (40.25)
  4 Knott, Keegan S  12 PX3-IL            5:30.45                   
                 37.80      1:19.55 (41.75)
        2:01.76 (42.21)     2:43.52 (41.76)
        3:25.94 (42.42)     4:08.20 (42.26)
        4:50.32 (42.12)     5:30.45 (40.13)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hermes, McClain  17 DYNA-GA           5:43.84    5:42.08        
                 39.15      1:20.82 (41.67)
        2:04.68 (43.86)     2:48.55 (43.87)
        3:32.18 (43.63)     4:15.94 (43.76)
        4:59.53 (43.59)     5:42.08 (42.55)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rebecca  23 NBAC-MD           4:26.77    4:27.30        
                 31.33      1:04.71 (33.38)
        1:38.10 (33.39)     2:12.00 (33.90)
        2:45.94 (33.94)     3:19.89 (33.95)
        3:53.92 (34.03)     4:27.30 (33.38)
  2 Currie, Cailin   19 UNAT-22           4:49.26    4:55.98        
                 35.82      1:10.18 (34.36)
        1:46.65 (36.47)     2:23.71 (37.06)
        3:01.53 (37.82)     3:39.93 (38.40)
        4:18.69 (38.76)     4:55.98 (37.29)
  3 Pergolini, Gia   14 GOLS-GA           5:22.14    5:16.29        
                 31.46      1:08.53 (37.07)
        1:48.25 (39.72)     2:29.55 (41.30)
        3:11.59 (42.04)     3:53.16 (41.57)
        4:34.89 (41.73)     5:16.29 (41.40)