IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 6:35 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Villela Vizcaya  31 MEXIC             7:15.26                   
               1:42.04    3:33.01 (1:50.97)
      5:26.76 (1:53.75)   7:15.26 (1:48.50)
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lovejoy, Curtis  60 CAD-GA            5:48.47    5:56.97        
               1:21.78    2:54.67 (1:32.89)
      4:27.46 (1:32.79)   5:56.97 (1:29.51)
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Diaz, Die  23 MEXIC             4:29.25    5:00.86        
               1:10.76    2:27.61 (1:16.85)
      3:43.47 (1:15.86)   5:00.86 (1:17.39)
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zarate Rodrigue  18 MEXIC             4:22.50    4:14.27        
                 53.09    1:56.52 (1:03.43)
      3:05.83 (1:09.31)   4:14.27 (1:08.44)
  2 Marsh, Gabe M S  14 SSA-SE            4:48.93    4:45.65        
               1:03.47    2:17.19 (1:13.72)
      3:33.16 (1:15.97)   4:45.65 (1:12.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Castorena, Arnu  39 MEXIC             4:54.13                   
               1:08.91    2:23.40 (1:14.49)
      3:39.35 (1:15.95)   4:54.13 (1:14.78)
 -- Qiao, Yuanhi S4  22 CHINA             7:04.17         X         
               1:28.29    3:15.60 (1:47.31)
      5:01.61 (1:46.01)   7:04.17 (2:02.56)
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Li, Junsheng S5  18 CHINA             3:12.56    3:21.24        
                 45.79      1:36.37 (50.58)
        2:28.19 (51.82)     3:21.24 (53.05)
  2 Huang, Chaowen   24 CHINA             4:56.10    4:45.26        
               1:06.27    2:17.31 (1:11.04)
      3:30.26 (1:12.95)   4:45.26 (1:15.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Dieleman, Jonat  21 CAN               4:25.88                   
               1:00.74    2:08.38 (1:07.64)
      3:17.69 (1:09.31)   4:25.88 (1:08.19)
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sakakura, Koki   20 JAPAN             2:03.93    2:02.78        
                 27.93        58.72 (30.79)
        1:30.58 (31.86)     2:02.78 (32.20)
  2 Michie, Gordie   24 CAN               2:05.11    2:04.93        
                 28.18        59.67 (31.49)
        1:32.35 (32.68)     2:04.93 (32.58)
  3 Sapp, Lawrence   16 NCAP              2:07.89    2:07.50        
                 28.76      1:00.31 (31.55)
        1:33.91 (33.60)     2:07.50 (33.59)
  4 Deguchi, Eigo S  21 JAPAN             2:12.37    2:07.75        
                 28.63      1:00.76 (32.13)
        1:34.69 (33.93)     2:07.75 (33.06)
  5 Ko, Junho S14    15 KOR               2:08.55    2:08.85        
                 29.22      1:02.35 (33.13)
        1:36.24 (33.89)     2:08.85 (32.61)
  6 Kako, Toshiya S  22 JAPAN             2:08.94    2:10.21        
                 30.24      1:03.35 (33.11)
        1:37.47 (34.12)     2:10.21 (32.74)
  7 Pierce, Jonatha  24 LAPS-CA           2:11.06    2:10.56        
                 29.19      1:02.11 (32.92)
        1:36.45 (34.34)     2:10.56 (34.11)
  8 Moss, Garner G   25 USAR-CO           2:18.68    2:20.61        
                 31.14      1:06.71 (35.57)
        1:43.42 (36.71)     2:20.61 (37.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Canney, Jesse S  21 CAN               2:19.71                   
                 31.89      1:07.58 (35.69)
        1:44.10 (36.52)     2:19.71 (35.61)
 10 Greve, Jesse A   28 AWL-FL            2:22.44                   
                 31.76      1:08.45 (36.69)
        1:45.28 (36.83)     2:22.44 (37.16)
 11 Basini, Jacob T  19 AWL-FL            2:27.19                   
                 32.71      1:09.47 (36.76)
        1:49.25 (39.78)     2:27.19 (37.94)
 12 Austin, Tyler J  16 BBA-MI            2:29.90                   
                 33.57      1:11.17 (37.60)
        1:50.54 (39.37)     2:29.90 (39.36)
 13 Douglas Jr., Op  20 AWL-FL            2:39.30                   
                 34.69    2:39.30 (2:04.61)
 14 Schweigl, Nicho  19 CAN               2:50.75                   
                 35.36      1:16.97 (41.61)
        2:04.22 (47.25)     2:50.75 (46.53)
 15 Bangalore, Mahe  19 IND               3:01.67                   
                 40.30      1:30.09 (49.79)
        2:18.83 (48.74)     3:01.67 (42.84)
 -- Lim, Hyeoksu S1  16 KOR               2:10.94         X         
                 28.89      1:00.87 (31.98)
        1:35.74 (34.87)     2:10.94 (35.20)