IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        4/19/2018 - 5:22 PM
  Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S1
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH            9:43.54   10:11.98        
               2:27.92    5:05.22 (2:37.30)
      7:39.99 (2:34.77)  10:11.98 (2:31.99)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO           4:01.29    3:56.36        
                 52.73      1:51.88 (59.15)
      2:54.40 (1:02.52)   3:56.36 (1:01.96)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Li S5     19 CHINA             3:07.75    3:08.35        
                 41.62      1:29.68 (48.06)
        2:19.37 (49.69)     3:08.35 (48.98)
  2 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD           3:26.70    3:22.54        
                 46.94      1:38.61 (51.67)
        2:30.78 (52.17)     3:22.54 (51.76)
  3 Beranbaum, Hale  21 USAR-CO           4:47.96    4:53.58        
               1:08.46                     
            3:38.99 ( )   4:53.58 (1:14.59)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               2:22.29    2:18.65        
                 32.30      1:07.94 (35.64)
        1:43.04 (35.10)     2:18.65 (35.61)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           2:26.66    2:25.41        
                 33.50      1:10.06 (36.56)
        1:48.34 (38.28)     2:25.41 (37.07)
  3 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               2:26.88    2:28.60        
                 34.76      1:11.67 (36.91)
        1:50.39 (38.72)     2:28.60 (38.21)
  4 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            2:32.82    2:28.85        
                 33.12      1:12.04 (38.92)
        1:51.60 (39.56)     2:28.85 (37.25)
  5 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           2:44.66    2:51.14        
                 37.37      1:19.85 (42.48)
        2:05.81 (45.96)     2:51.14 (45.33)
  6 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           3:03.03    3:03.20        
                 41.21      1:27.39 (46.18)
        2:16.01 (48.62)     3:03.20 (47.19)